تیز ترین آن لائن طبی مشورہ

پیشہ ور ڈاکٹر سے مفت راۓ لیں۔ یہاں آپ بھیج سکتے ہیں اپنی صحت سے متعلق تفصیلی سوالات جن کا جواب ماہر پیشہ ور ڈاکٹر دیں گے۔ یہ خدمت ھم بلکل مفت دیتے ھیں جس کا کوئ معاوضہ نہیں لیا جاتا۔


[-] Text [+]
 

Homeopathic Home » مریض کی تفصیلات » ڈاکٹر سے پوچھیۓ


آپ کے تشریف لانے کا شکریہ۔ یہ فارم 3 صفحات پر مشتمل ھے۔
1۔ مریض کی تفصیلات۔
2۔ طبی تفصیلات۔
3۔ آخری تفصیلی سوالنامہ
آپ یہ فارم انگلش یا رومن اردو میں بھر سکتے ھیں۔
مریض کا پورا نام:*
گھر کا پتہ:*
شہر:*
ملک:*
پوسٹل کوڈ:
ای میل:*
گھر کا فون نمبر:*
آفس کا فون نمبر:
(MM/DD/YYYY) مریض کی تاریخ پیدائش:*
مریض کی عمر:*
مرد عورت مریض کی جنس:*
مریض کا اذدواجی درجہ:*
بچوں کی تعداد:
اس ویب سائٹ کا حوالہ دیا:*


Homeopathic First Aid Kit

Take Part in Homeopathy Online


Medicine Of The Day

Latin Name:
Belladonna

Common Name:
deadly nightshade

Description:
Used for fever, flu, tonsilitis, sore throat, dry tickly cough worsened by speech, earache, throbbing pain, and sudden onset of flushed skin with cold extremeties. Also for intense headaches, abdominal pain, toothache, inflammation of kidneys, pinkeye, heat stroke, and nose bleeds. For women, this remedy treats breast infections, menstrual cramps, and irritated nipples due to breast feeding (Lockie 86, Jonas 255, Panos 38).


Health Tip of the Day

Breathe with the lower portion of your lungs and belly. Many of breathe using only the upper portion of their lungs. The former method will fill more oxygen in your lungs and purify your blood.


Health Quote of the Day

Health is the first muse, and sleep is the condition to produce it."
- Emerson





My Homeopathic Home | Ask The Doctor | Homeopathic Resources | Homeopathic FAQs | Homeopathic Forums | Disclaimer
Contact Us | Site Map | Links

Copyright © 2003-2022, Alternative Medicine - Homeopathic.
All rights reserved. A Site by WEBMASTER


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional